TB Nordhessen 2018 Herren 30 - Bezirksliga A (4er) Gr. 026

 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNPunkteMatchpunkteSätzeSpiele
 1TC Herleshausen21103:19:319:7134:65
 2MSG TC Meinhard/SC Niederhone11002:06:012:072:10
 3TC Johannesberg11002:06:012:072:13
 4TC Niestetal20202:26:614:12101:89
 5TSV Waldkappel20202:26:613:1495:113
 6FSV Dörnhagen20111:33:96:1959:122
 7Argo Obervellmar20020:40:120:2423:144

Spielplan

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftMatchpunkteSätzeSpieleSpielbericht
So.06.05.2018 09:00 TSV WaldkappelTC Herleshausen3:37:752:62anzeigen 
   MSG TC Meinhard/SC NiederhoneArgo Obervellmar6:012:072:10anzeigen 
   FSV DörnhagenTC Niestetal3:36:746:50anzeigen 
So.27.05.2018 09:00 TC NiestetalTSV Waldkappel3:37:651:43anzeigen 
   Argo ObervellmarTC Herleshausen0:60:1213:72anzeigen 
   TC JohannesbergFSV Dörnhagen6:012:072:13anzeigen 
So.10.06.2018 09:00 TC JohannesbergTSV Waldkappel   offen 
   TC HerleshausenMSG TC Meinhard/SC Niederhone   offen 
   Argo ObervellmarTC Niestetal   offen 
So.17.06.2018 09:00 MSG TC Meinhard/SC NiederhoneTC Johannesberg   offen 
   FSV DörnhagenArgo Obervellmar   offen 
   TC HerleshausenTC Niestetal   offen 

TB Nordhessen 2017 Herren 30 - Bezirksliga A (4er) Gr. 029

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Punkte Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele
Aufsteiger   1 TSV Udenhausen 6 4 2 0 10:2 29:7 62:18 429:236
  2 BW Kassel II 6 5 0 1 10:2 26:10 57:23 400:232
  3 MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg 6 3 2 1 8:4 23:13 48:32 378:315
  4 TC Staufenberg 6 2 3 1 7:5 18:18 41:41 348:340
  5 MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II 6 2 1 3 5:7 17:19 34:41 298:316
Absteiger  6 FSV Dörnhagen 6 1 0 5 2:10 11:25 25:52 235:381
Absteiger  7 TC Kaufungen II 6 0 0 6 0:12 2:34 8:68 163:431

Spielplan

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele
So. 07.05.2017 09:00   FSV Dörnhagen TC Staufenberg 2:4 5:9 45:71
      BW Kassel II TC Kaufungen II 6:0 12:0 72:13
      TSV Udenhausen MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II 6:0 12:0 73:30
So. 14.05.2017 09:00   TC Kaufungen II MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg 0:6 1:12 37:76
      TC Staufenberg TSV Udenhausen 3:3 7:8 58:69
So. 14.05.2017 14:00   MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II BW Kassel II 2:4 4:9 50:62
So. 21.05.2017 09:00   TC Kaufungen II TSV Udenhausen 0:6 0:12 20:73
      FSV Dörnhagen MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II 2:4 4:8 45:63
      MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg BW Kassel II 2:4 5:9 50:64
So. 11.06.2017 09:00   MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg TC Staufenberg 3:3 6:8 64:72
      BW Kassel II FSV Dörnhagen 5:1 11:3 74:30
So. 11.06.2017 14:00   MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II TC Kaufungen II 6:0 12:1 75:17
So. 25.06.2017 09:00   BW Kassel II TC Staufenberg 6:0 12:0 72:14
      MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg 2:4 4:8 33:57
      TSV Udenhausen FSV Dörnhagen 6:0 12:0 72:9
So. 20.08.2017 09:00   FSV Dörnhagen MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg 1:5 3:10 42:68
      TC Staufenberg TC Kaufungen II 5:1 10:4 71:43
      TSV Udenhausen BW Kassel II 5:1 11:4 75:56
So. 27.08.2017 09:00   TC Kaufungen II FSV Dörnhagen 1:5 2:10 33:64
      TC Staufenberg MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau II 3:3 7:6 62:47
So. 27.08.2017 14:00   MSG Eberschütz/Trendelburg TSV Udenhausen 3:3 7:7 63:67

TB Nordhessen 2016 Herren 30 - Bezirksliga A (4er) Gr. 030

Tabelle

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Punkte Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele
Aufsteiger   1 TC Kaufungen 6 6 0 0 12:0 31:5 65:12 416:148
  2 BW Bad Karlshafen 6 5 0 1 10:2 29:7 58:19 386:213
  3 TC Staufenberg 6 4 0 2 8:4 23:13 48:28 353:259
  4 MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg 6 3 0 3 6:6 14:22 34:44 308:316
  5 TSV Waldkappel 6 1 1 4 3:9 14:22 29:49 256:370
  6 FSV Dörnhagen 6 0 2 4 2:10 8:28 18:57 200:395
  7 TC Kaufungen II 6 0 1 5 1:11 7:29 17:60 174:392

Spielplan

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Matchpunkte Sätze Spiele
So. 22.05.2016 09:00   TC Kaufungen II TC Kaufungen 0:6 0:12 7:72
      BW Bad Karlshafen MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg 6:0 12:2 75:36
So. 22.05.2016 14:00   TC Staufenberg FSV Dörnhagen 6:0 12:0 73:21
So. 29.05.2016 14:00   MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg FSV Dörnhagen 4:2 8:4 60:35
So. 05.06.2016 09:00   MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg TSV Waldkappel 4:2 10:4 75:42
      TC Kaufungen II BW Bad Karlshafen 1:5 3:10 25:61
So. 05.06.2016 14:00   TC Kaufungen TC Staufenberg 5:1 10:4 68:41
So. 12.06.2016 09:00   TSV Waldkappel TC Staufenberg 1:5 2:10 34:69
      MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg TC Kaufungen II 5:1 10:2 66:22
      BW Bad Karlshafen FSV Dörnhagen 6:0 12:0 73:18
So. 19.06.2016 09:00   FSV Dörnhagen TSV Waldkappel 3:3 7:6 58:56
      BW Bad Karlshafen TC Kaufungen 2:4 4:10 40:68
So. 26.06.2016 09:00   TC Staufenberg BW Bad Karlshafen 0:6 0:12 32:74
      TSV Waldkappel TC Kaufungen II 5:1 11:3 70:36
So. 26.06.2016 14:00   FSV Dörnhagen TC Kaufungen 0:6 0:12 8:72
Fr. 01.07.2016 17:00   TC Staufenberg MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg 6:0 12:2 75:39
So. 03.07.2016 09:00   TC Kaufungen TSV Waldkappel 5:1 11:2 69:20
So. 03.07.2016 14:00   TC Kaufungen II TC Staufenberg 1:5 2:10 23:63
So. 10.07.2016 09:00   FSV Dörnhagen TC Kaufungen II 3:3 7:7 60:61
      TC Kaufungen MSG VfB Eberschütz/TC Trendelburg 5:1 10:2 67:32
So. 10.07.2016 14:00   TSV Waldkappel BW Bad Karlshafen 2:4 4:8 34:63